[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]Sno-Isle TECH Skills Center is proud to recognize the following students for their success, based on their outstanding performance in their Career and Technical Education classes resulting in their induction into the National Technical Honor Society.[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Arlington High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
McKenna Cox – Medical Assisting Program
Trayden Gerik – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Grace Jones – Welding & Metal Fabrication Program
Madeline Johanson – Automotive Technology Program
Darby Morgan – Welding & Metal Fabrication Program
Grace Pilling – Medical Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Cascade High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Isabella Butler – Veterinary Assisting Program
Zachary Hash – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Amy Ly – Medical Assisting Program
Ronette Angela Palayon – Medical Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Edmonds Woodway High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Muriel Fay – Construction Trades Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Everett High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Roland Attinelli – Aerospace Manufacturing and Maintenance Program
Eliza Gijon – Construction Trades Program
Lincoln Jenkins – Aerospace Manufacturing and Maintenance Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Glacier Peak High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Pablo Makary – Aerospace Manufacturing & Maintenance Technology Program
Derek Sturm – Video Game Design Program
Ronette Angela Palayon – Medical Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Granite Falls High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Madison Gould – Veterinary Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Henry M. Jackson High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Kyla Burch – Medical Assisting Program
Tristan Favard – Video Game Design Program
Daniel Klevitsky – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Natasha O’Donnell – Veterinary Assisting Program
Qyummin Parungao – Video Game Design Program
Alina Sergiichuk – Cosmetology Program
Elizabeth Shepel – Culinary Arts Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Kamiak High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Christopher Hartl – Construction Trades Program
Lovepreet Kaur – Aerospace Manufacturing & Maintenance Technology Program
Rafael Ruiz-Gomez – Animation Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Lakewood High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Saryah Muckala – Veterinary Assisting Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Lake Stevens High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Trevor Doty – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Cameron Heer – Aerospace Manufacturing & Maintenance Technology Program
Jarod Huber – Video Game Design Program
Casey LaBay – Animation Program
Hannah Serl – Video Game Design Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Mariner High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Samantha Galindo – Cosmetology Program
Yennifer Gaspar Garcia – Medical Assisting Program
Nina Jamero – Welding and Metal Fabrication Program
Ndey Khan – Animation Program
Esmeralda Reyes – Medical Assisting Program
Stanislav Ryakhovskiy – Aerospace Manufacturing & Maintenance Technology
Sanyo Visaysouk – Fashion & Merchandising Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Marysville Getchell High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
David Hernandez – Video Game Design Program
Andrea Roman De La Torre – Cosmetology Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Marysville Pilchuck High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Arah Crown – Veterinary Assisting[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Meadowdale High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Maia Aikens – Veterinary Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Monroe High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
John Emmons – Welding and Metal Fabrication Program
Joseph Huskey – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Aidan Neumann – Video Game Design Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Mount Lake Terrace High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Sadie Eggebraaten – Veterinary Assisting Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Scriber Lake High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Susan Gabbard – Construction Trades Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Sky Valley Education Center High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Emily Bishop – Fashion & Merchandising Program
Kyla Schmitt – Cosmetology Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from Snohomish High School[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]
Rowan Nord – Animation Program
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students from South Whidbey High School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Isaiah Giffin – Video Game Design Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]Please join us in congratulating these National Technical Honor Society students who Home School[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]
Trinity Beltran – Careers in Education Program
Zachary Shambro – Computers, Servers & Networking Program
Lydia Solomon – Animation Program
Logan Standifird – Welding & Metal Fabrication Program
Faith Vetkos – Veterinary Assisting Program[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]